D-03 NOVAGA DOWNTOWN CANCUN

Apartment

Cancún, Mexico23 Flamboyán SM 23 MZ 38 L 28 RETORNO 2A, 77500

Choose dates to check prices.

The price depends on your stay dates.

  • Up to 2 guests
  • Area: 15 m²
  • Bedrooms: 1

Select dates to see prices

  • Free to useWe do not charge you to check offers.
  • Browse without commitmentChoosing dates does not make a booking.
  • Know before you bookPhotos, amenities and reviews in one place.
  • Clear booking conditionsSee payment and cancellation terms before confirming.

How can I check availability at D-03 NOVAGA DOWNTOWN CANCUN?

Choose your stay dates and select “See availability”. If the property is unavailable, you will see similar properties for your dates or suggestions for alternative dates.

Does this property meet your needs?

It may suit you if…

  • If you want to cook, “One-Bedroom Apartment” has a kitchen or kitchenette.View details

About the property

D-03 NOVAGA DOWNTOWN CANCUN is in Cancún. “One-Bedroom Apartment” has 15 m² of space for up to 2 guests. Guests have a kitchen or kitchenette for cooking their own meals. In this apartment, guests have access to air conditioning and a refrigerator.

Facilities include a garden. Cancun Bus Station is 500 m from the property.

Distances are approximate. Route lengths may vary.

Distances to selected places

Cancun Bus Station500 m
Cristo Rey Church800 m
Cancun Government Palace1 km
Cancun Convention Center11 km

Select your room

Check the fit
Check the fit
What do you need?
More requirements

All selected room features must belong to the same accommodation unit.

Match the apartments at D-03 NOVAGA DOWNTOWN CANCUN to your group size, bedrooms and preferred features. The comparison looks at one option at a time. Price and availability are shown before booking. View stay rules.

Clear

One-Bedroom Apartment

D-03 NOVAGA DOWNTOWN CANCUN - amenities

  • Air conditioning
  • Non-smoking throughout
  • Garden

House Rules

Stay times

Check-infrom
Check-outuntil

Age at check-in

The minimum age for independent check-in is 18.

Children

The minimum guest age is 18.

Children are not allowed to stay.

Pets

  • Pets are not allowed.
Property information — original language

Hen, stag, or similar parties are not allowed.

Languages
  • English
  • Spanish
Contact methods
☎ telephone
@ E-mail

D-03 NOVAGA DOWNTOWN CANCUN on the map: Cancún

Check the property’s location and nearby places on the map.

Frequently asked questions

Is there a minimum guest age?

The minimum guest age is 18.

What are the check-in and check-out times at D-03 NOVAGA DOWNTOWN CANCUN?

Check-in: from 15:00. Check-out: until 11:00.

What accommodation does D-03 NOVAGA DOWNTOWN CANCUN offer?

One-Bedroom Apartment: up to 2 guests; 15 m²; bedrooms: 1; Double bed. See also the full list of amenities.

Can guests cook their own meals at D-03 NOVAGA DOWNTOWN CANCUN?

In this apartment, there is a kitchen or kitchenette.

Does D-03 NOVAGA DOWNTOWN CANCUN allow pets and is there an extra charge?

Pets are not allowed.

What in-room amenities are provided at D-03 NOVAGA DOWNTOWN CANCUN?

One-Bedroom Apartment: air conditioning, refrigerator.

Can children stay?

Children are not allowed to stay.

What is the minimum age for independent check-in?

The minimum age for independent check-in is 18.

How far is Terminal Marítima Ultramar from D-03 NOVAGA DOWNTOWN CANCUN?

Terminal Marítima Ultramar is 2.9 km from the property.

How far is the airport “Cancun International Airport” from D-03 NOVAGA DOWNTOWN CANCUN?

Cancun International Airport is 14.7 km from the property.

Reviews of D-03 NOVAGA DOWNTOWN CANCUN

The average score from 72 guest reviews is 4.8/10. Read reviews of the property or add your own.

No reviews for D-03 NOVAGA DOWNTOWN CANCUN yet. Add yours on sleephotelscancun.com

Read more reviews on Booking.com.

Your review

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10